Current hourly overview of data from automated stations (non-verified data)

Updated: 2021-01-26 13:00 CET

Region: Prague SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
ABREA Praha 6-Brevnov B/U/RN CHMI 30.4 12.0 12.9
ACHOA Praha 4-Chodov B/U/RN CHMI 19.9 23.0 15.0
AKALA Praha 8-Karlin T/U/C CHMI 50.1 31.0 18.7
AKOBA Praha 8-Kobylisy B/S/R CHMI 37.9 13.0 21.3 14.5
ALEGA Praha 2-Legerova T/U/RC CHMI 67.5 485 24.0 18.6 19.0
ALERA Letiste Praha T/S/C Letiste Pr 14.9 429 15.0 44.3 16.4 14.0
ALIBA Praha 4-Libus B/S/R CHMI 1.3 15.9 269 14.0 39.9 16.2 5.2
APRUA Praha 10-Prumyslova T/U/IC CHMI 49.2 17.0 26.3
AREPA Praha 1-n. Republiky B/U/C CHMI 38.3 12.0 15.9
ARERA Praha 5-Reporyje B/S/RA ZU Usti nL 21.4 14.0 16.3 12.0
ARIEA Praha 2-Riegrovy sady B/U/NR CHMI 4.3 33.1 26.0 27.5 14.8 19.0
ASROA Praha 10-Srobarova B/U/RC SZU 29.8 17.0 12.8 15.0
ASTOA Praha 5-Stodulky B/U/R CHMI 14.0 36.1 14.6 6.0
ASUCA Praha 6-Suchdol B/S/R CHMI 18.0 32.3 14.2
AVRSA Praha 10-Vrsovice T/U/R CHMI 46.1 25.0 27.3
AVYNA Praha 9-Vysocany T/U/CR CHMI 45.3 12.0 17.8 21.6
Region: Stredocesky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
SBERA Beroun T/U/RCI CHMI 35.6 342 29.0 22.2 22.0
SKHOA Kutna Hora-Orebitska B/U/R CHMI 13.2 10.0 19.6 8.0
SKLMA Kladno-stred mesta B/U/R CHMI 21.0 41.7 15.3 11.0
SKLSA Kladno-Svermov B/U/RI CHMI 5.3 14.2 14.0 18.8
SKRPA Kralupy nad Vltavou-sportoviste I/U/RCI ZU Usti nL 18.0 15.4 17.0
SMBOA Mlada Boleslav B/U/R CHMI 22.6 15.0 35.5 17.2 18.0
SONRA Ondrejov B/R/N-REG CHMI 52.5
SPBRA Pribram-Brezové Hory B/U/R CHMI 11.1 10.0 11.8
SRORA Rozdalovice-Ruska B/R/A-NCI CHMI 4.8 24.7 31.0 22.3 23.0
STCSA Tobolka-Certovy schody B/R/AN-NCI VCs 9.9 438 45.3 6.0
Region: Jihocesky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
CCBDA Ceske Budejovice B/U/R CHMI 1.3 9.6 7.0 49.7 14.2 8.0
CCBTA Ces. Budejovice-Tres B/U/R ZU Usti nL 3.0 7.5 3.0
CCHUA Churanov B/R/N-REG CHMI 0.5 6.7 56.7
CKOCA Kocelovice B/R/N-REG CHMI 52.9
CPRAA Prachatice B/S/R CHMI 9.2 13.0 52.7 13.5
CTABA Tabor T/U/RC CHMI 17.4 250 21.0 50.3 22.6
CHVOA Hojna Voda B/R/N-REG CHMI 10.0 58.3 10.8
Region: Plzensky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
PKLSA Klatovy soud T/U/R ZU Usti nL 9.0 13.6 9.0
PKUJA Kamenny Ujezd B/R/NA-NCI CHMI 4.5 9.0 5.0 17.7 11.0
PPLAA Plzen-Slovany T/U/RC MPl 1.3 26.2 372 12.0 21.1 19.0 19.0
PPLEA Plzen-stred T/U/RC MPl 8.0 24.1 13.0 17.5 11.0
PPLLA Plzen-Lochotin B/U/R MPl 3.5 17.2 12.0 32.3 15.7 12.0
PPLRA Plzen-Roudna B/U/R ZU Usti nL 17.0 20.1 15.0
PPLVA Plzen-Doubravka B/S/A CHMI 1.3 20.3 24.0 33.7 17.9 8.0
PPMOA Plzen - mobil 28.01.2020 Plzeň - U Velkého rybníka -/-/- MPl 2.7 18.7 415 14.0 31.1 21.0 12.0
PPRMA Primda B/R/N-REG CHMI 0.5 6.1 49.7
Region: Karlovarsky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
KCHMA Cheb B/S/R CHMI 6.0 12.9
KPRBA Prebuz B/R/AN-REG CHMI 3.7 7.8 51.7
KSOMA Sokolov B/S/R CHMI 3.2 13.4 8.0 48.3 16.0 7.0
Region: Ustecky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
UDCMA Decin B/U/R CHMI 37.3 29.0 27.3 34.0
UDOKA Doksany B/R/NA-NCI CHMI 3.5 11.7 45.5
UCHMA Chomutov B/U/R CHMI 13.0 14.5
UKRUA Krupka B/R/N-NCI CHMI 19.7 13.0 12.5
ULOMA Lom B/R/IN-NCI CHMI 13.3 18.0 23.0 45.1 15.5 14.0
ULTTA Litomerice B/U/R CHMI 6.4 11.0 35.1 17.2
UMEDA Medenec B/R/ANI-NCI CHMI 1.3 4.0 7.5
UMOMA Most B/U/R CHMI 23.3 13.0 34.5 15.7 21.0
URVHA Rudolice v Horach B/R/N-REG CHMI 7.0 53.7 8.0
USNZA Sneznik B/R/N-REG CHMI 6.9 16.3 45.1
USTEA Steti B/U/R MSTE 4.8 17.2 21.0 39.5 20.9 19.0
UTPMA Teplice B/U/R CHMI 12.0 25.0 29.5 17.1 19.0
UTUSA Tusimice B/R/IA-NCI CHMI 3.2 16.6 15.0 19.6 11.0
UUDIA Usti n. L.-Prokopa Divise I/U/RCI ZU Usti nL 20.0 18.1 17.0
UULDA Usti n.L.-Vseboricka T/U/RC CHMI 52.6 542 37.0 20.2 22.0
UULKA Usti n.L.-Kockov B/S/RN CHMI 6.7 25.8 16.0 38.3 15.0 13.0
UULMA Usti n.L.-mesto B/U/RC CHMI 32.9 16.0 20.4
Region: Liberecky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
LCLMA Ceska Lipa B/U/R CHMI 22.0 17.4
LFRTA Frydlant B/R/N-REG CHMI 8.3 51.7
LLILA Liberec-Rochlice B/U/R CHMI 3.7 15.1 12.0 42.9 20.4 19.0
LSOUA Sous B/R/N-REG CHMI 56.9
Region: Kralovehradecky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
HHKBA Hradec Kralove-Brnen T/U/RC CHMI 13.0 267 8.0 19.3 13.0
HHKOK Hradec Kralove-observator B/S/R CHMI 53.9
HHKSA Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady T/U/RCI ZU Usti nL 18.6
HKRYA Krkonose-Rychory B/R/N-REG CHMI 68.0
HPLOA Polom B/R/N-REG CHMI 1.3 10.1 14.0 48.5 13.9
HTRTA Trutnov - Tkalcovska B/U/R CHMI 20.0 24.2
Region: Pardubicky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
EMTPA Moravska Trebova - Piaristicka. B/U/R CHMI 13.2 12.0 19.4 11.0
EPAOA Pardubice-Rosice B/S/RI CHMI 3.2 9.0
EPAUA Pardubice Dukla B/U/R CHMI 2.9 12.0 52.7 21.6 4.0
ESVRA Svratouch B/R/AN-REG CHMI 65.8
Region: Vysocina SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
JJIHA Jihlava B/U/RC CHMI 1.3 9.6 138 16.0 60.4 17.7 10.0
JJIZA Jihlava-Znojemska T/U/R ZU-Ostrava 17.4 8.0 17.6 7.0
JKMYA Kostelni Myslova B/R/A-NCI CHMI 65.6
JKOSA Kosetice B/R/AN-REG CHMI 0.1 2.7 264 21.0 60.4 13.1 6.0
JPEMA Pelhrimov B/S/R ZU-Ostrava 3.0 9.9 3.0
JTREA Trebic B/S/RN CHMI 10.0 20.5
JZNZA Zdar nad Sazavou B/U/RC ZU-Ostrava 9.0 10.3 7.0
Region: Jihomoravsky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
BBDNA Brno - Detska nemocnice B/U/RC CHMI 10.9 26.0 63.8 23.1 13.0
BBMAA Brno-Arboretum B/U/RN SMBrno 14.2 10.4 69.4 18.4 8.4
BBMKA Brno-Zvonarka I/U/C SMBrno 9.8 291 12.8 22.5 9.7
BBMLA Brno-Lany B/S/RN SMBrno 1.3 9.6 204 12.7 63.2 17.4 10.3
BBMSA Brno-Svatoplukova T/U/R SMBrno 31.0 28.7 30.7 12.5
BBMVA Brno-Vystaviste T/U/C SMBrno 17.8 30.4 29.7 12.0
BBNAA Brno-Masna B/U/CR ZU-Ostrava 22.0 20.7 10.0
BBNIA Brno-Lisen B/U/R CHMI 22.0 18.7 14.0
BBNVA Brno-Uvoz T/U/R CHMI 29.3 308 29.0 23.2 9.0
BBNYA Brno-Turany B/S/R CHMI 2.7 7.7 10.0 69.8 20.6 14.0
BHODA Hodonin B/U/R ZU-Ostrava 9.0 14.3 6.0
BKUCA Kucharovice B/R/A-NCI CHMI 62.6
BMISA Mikulov-Sedlec B/R/A-REG CHMI 2.7 5.2 12.0 67.0 14.6 4.0
BMOCA Sivice B/R/I-NCI Ceskomorav 8.0 12.0 21.4 11.0
BMOKA Mokra B/R/R-NCI Ceskomorav 17.0 17.0 16.0
BZNOA Znojmo B/S/RN CHMI 5.2 7.0 16.5 6.0
Region: Olomoucky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
MBELA Belotin B/R/A-NCI CHMI 19.0 22.3 17.0
MJESA Jesenik-lazne B/R/N-NCI CHMI 1.3 4.0 5.0 71.2 9.6
MLOSA Lostice B/R/A-NCI VLOS 15.7 19.1 12.0
MOLJA Olomouc-Hejcin B/U/R CHMI 22.2 19.0 26.3 11.0
MOLSA Olomouc-Smeralova B/U/R ZU-Ostrava 9.0 15.4 6.0
MPHRA Hranice B/U/RC MHR 10.1 10.5 62.6 16.9 7.4
MPRRA Prerov B/U/CR CHMI 4.0 17.0 50.5 24.5 14.0
MPSTA Prostejov B/U/R CHMI 30.0 21.0
MSMSA Sumperk - 5.ZS B/U/R MSUM 9.2 11.8 50.9 13.5 10.4
Region: Zlinsky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
ZOTMA Otrokovice - mesto T/U/RIC MOTRO 15.7 23.9 21.1
ZSNVA Stitna n.Vlari B/R/N-REG CHMI 57.5
ZTNVA Tesnovice B/R/A-REG CHMI 1.3 6.3 6.0 65.4 19.6 9.0
ZUHRA Uherske Hradiste T/U/RC CHMI 32.5 352 17.5 27.5
ZVMZA Valasske Mezirici B/U/R CHMI 18.0 19.5 24.0
ZZLNA Zlin B/S/RN CHMI 4.3 15.7 12.0 52.1 21.9 8.0
ZZZSA Zlin-ZS Kvitkova B/U/R MZLI 10.9 21.3 47.5 23.4 18.4
Region: Moravskoslezsky SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
TBKRA Bily Kriz B/R/N-REG CHMI 68.2
TCERA Cervena hora B/R/N-REG CHMI 6.5 60.2
TCTNA Cesky Tesin B/U/R CHMI 5.9 12.6 19.0 20.3 14.0
TFMIA Frydek-Mistek B/S/R CHMI 13.8 13.0 17.0 12.0
THAOA Havirov B/U/R ZU, SMHa 14.0 15.5
THARA Havirov B/U/R CHMI 17.0 22.4 22.0
TCHOA Chotebuz T/R/NR ZU, MSK 11.7 19.9 284 24.0 16.8
TKAOK Karvina-ZU T/U/R ZU-Ostrava 23.0 24.0 27.9 19.0
TKARA Karvina B/U/R CHMI 14.1 23.7 19.0 43.9 25.2 13.0
TNSVA Nosovice B/R/AI-NCI ONOS
TOCBA Ostrava-Ceskobratrsk T/U/CR CHMI 43.2 433 22.0 20.1 15.0
TOFFA Ostrava-Fifejdy B/U/R CHMI 5.6 13.8 16.0 58.3 19.1
TOHOA Ostrava Hostalkovice B/S/NA ZU, MSK 5.6 4.0 321 12.0 12.5
TOHUA Ostrava - Hrusov I/S/C SMOstrava 17.8 20.2 15.3
TOMHK Ostrava-Marianske Ho I/U/IR SMOstrava 5.6 13.4 275 23.0 45.1 14.3
TOPDA Ostrava-Poruba, DD T/U/R SMOstrava 13.6 6.0 11.6
TOPOA Ostrava-Poruba/CHMU B/S/R CHMI 4.8 8.8 14.0 13.2
TOPRA Ostrava-Privoz I/U/IR CHMI 13.8 25.6 34.0 22.5 23.0
TOREK Ostrava-Radvanice ZU I/S/IR SMOstrava 38.6 35.4 680 41.0 35.1 28.0 33.0
TOROK Ostrava-Radvanice OZO B/S/R SMOstrava 11.7 13.0 13.0 55.1 17.6
TOVKA Opava-Katerinky B/U/R CHMI 6.3 9.0 61.2 18.4 4.0
TOZRA Ostrava-Zabreh B/U/R CHMI 26.0 19.4 16.0
TRYCA Rychvald B/U/R CHMI 7.5 17.2 20.0 22.2 11.0
TRYJA Rymarov-Janovice B/S/RN ZU-Ostrava 5.6 12.1 465 6.0 26.0
TSTDA Studenka B/R/A-NCI CHMI 354 15.0 59.1 19.3 10.0
TTRKA Trinec-Kanada B/S/RN SMTr. 6.9 15.0 16.5 14.0
TTROA Trinec-Kosmos B/U/R CHMI 20.0 59.3 18.0 12.0
TVERA Vernovice B/R/AI-NCI CHMI 9.9 18.7 25.0 27.1 19.0

CHMI is responsible for data completeness and quality only at the stations that are administered by CHMI (see the entry "Owner" indicated with the published data).

Current overview of data from Poland automated stations

These data are for operational reasons 2 hours delayed

Region: Malopolski SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
YKRAA Krakow B/U/RCI GIOS 26.4 30.0 26.3
YTARA Tarnow B/U/RCI GIOS 9.9 40.4 27.1 26.4
YTRZA Trzebinia B/U/RCI GIOS 1 568 30.7 26.9
YZAKA Zakopane B/U/RC GIOS 7.3 12.1 652 5.5 8.2
Region: Opolskie SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
QKEKA Kedzierzyn-Kozle B/U/RCI GIOS 25.9 26.6 22.3
QOPOA Opole B/U/RC GIOS
QZDZA Zdzieszowice B/U/RCI GIOS 21.7 21.8
Region: Dolnoslaskie SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
VDZRA Dzierzoniow B/U/RC GIOS 9.8 20.7
VOSIA Osieczów B/R/AN-REG GIOS 4.3 11.1
VZASA Zabkowice Slaskie B/U/RC GIOS
Region: Slaskie SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
WBIBA Bielsko Biala B/U/RC GIOS 11.5 30.2 50.3 32.7
WCIEA Cieszyn B/U/RC GIOS
WCZAA Czestochowa - Armii Krajowej T/U/RCI GIOS 49.2 446 26.3 28.4
WCZBA Czestochowa - Baczyrskiego B/U/RCI GIOS 9.1 13.0 376 12.8 47.0 14.8
WDAGA Dabrowa Górnicza B/U/RCI GIOS 8.6 19.1 321 16.7 45.8 16.7
WGLIA Gliwice B/U/RCI GIOS 5.9 17.0 20.3
WKATA Katowice B/U/RCI GIOS 11.2 23.3 28.5 31.1 30.9 23.4
WRYBA Rybnik B/U/RCI GIOS 14.0 17.9 284 31.5 52.3 32.4
WSOSA Sosnowiec B/U/RCI GIOS 10.4
WTYCA Tychy B/U/RCI GIOS 8.3 17.1 23.4 21.0
WUSTA Ustron B/U/RC GIOS 27.7 18.3 17.6 50.8 24.9
WWOZA Wodzislaw B/U/RCI GIOS 8.7 14.7 612 35.1 52.6 31.9
WZABA Zabrze B/U/RCI GIOS 8.0 14.6 265 23.8 46.3 20.3
WZLPA Zloty Potok B/R/AN-REG GIOS 2.5 6.7 13.1 58.9 20.8 9.4
WZYWA Zywiec B/U/RC GIOS

Current overview of data from Austrian automated stations

Region: Wien SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1AKHA Wien-AKH (Allgemeines Krankenhaus) T/U/RC MSW 15.2 19.9 16.4 16.1
1AWHA Wien-A23-Wehlistraße T/S/- MSW 2.7 23.2 251 27.0 20.9 17.8
1BELA Wien-Belgradplatz T/U/R MSW 23.2 43.4 43.0 16.4
1FLGA Wien-Floridsdorf Gerichtsgasse T/U/RC MSW 18.2 21.6 13.8 12.6
1GAUA Wien-Gaudenzdorf T/U/RC MSW 17.4 20.0 19.9 14.3
1HERA Wien-Hermannskogel B/S/AN MSW 7.9 53.9
1HIKA Wien-Hietzinger T/U/RC MSW 27.2 304
1HOWA Wien-Hohe Warte B/S/R MSW 1.1 12.6 55.5
1KAEA Wien-Kaiser-Ebersdorf I/S/RI MSW 2.2 16.3 22.4 24.4 15.8
1KENA Wien-Kendlerstraße T/U/R MSW 19.2 15.9 14.4
1LABA Wien-Laaer Berg T/S/RC MSW
1LIGA Wien-Liesing-Gewerbegebiet T/S/RI MSW 12.9 16.4 17.5 13.0
1LOBA Wien-Lobau B/S/AN MSW 16.8 18.9 46.9 14.4 14.4
1SCHA Wien-Schafberg B/S/R MSW 2.0 9.7 15.2 14.0 13.3
1STAA Wien-Stadlau B/U/RC MSW 0.9 19.0 28.7 18.6 16.1
1STEA Wien-Stephansplatz B/U/R MSW 1.9 15.2 51.9
1TABA Wien-Taborstrasse T/U/R MSW 229 28.1 19.1 17.8
Region: Niederösterreich SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
2AMSA Amstetten B/U/R Amt der NÖ 11.0 9.5 63.0 19.5
2BIEA Biedermannsdorf T/S/RC Amt der NÖ
2DUNA Dunkelsteinerwald B/R/A Amt der NÖ 2.0 10.0 48.5
2FORA Forsthof B/R/AN Amt der NÖ 1.5 9.5 63.0
2GANA Gänserndorf B/S/A Amt der NÖ 2.0 7.0 10.5 60.0 12.0
2GREA Gr. Enzersdorf II. B/R/A Amt der NÖ 1.0 7.5 10.0
2HAIA Hainburg B/S/RC Amt der NÖ 1.0 10.0 15.0 57.0 14.9
2HEIA Heidenreichstein B/R/N Amt der NÖ 1.5 6.0 5.0 56.0 9.6
2IRNA Irnfritz B/R/A Amt der NÖ 1.0 61.5
2KEMA Kematen B/S/CI Amt der NÖ 6.5 3.5 72.5 10.1
2KLOA Klosterneuburg B/U/R Amt der NÖ 3.0 12.0 52.0
2KLVA Klosterneuburg Verkehr T/U/RCI Amt der NÖ 15.5 20.5 19.3
2KOLA Kollmitzberg B/R/AN Amt der NÖ 1.0 62.0
2KREA Krems B/U/RC Amt der NÖ 2.0 11.5 17.0 58.5 14.4
2MANA Mannswörth I/U/I Amt der NÖ 16.5 21.0 16.9
2MISA Mistelbach B/R/A Amt der NÖ 2.0 12.0 63.0 15.0
2NEUA Neusiedl B/R/A Amt der NÖ 3.0 9.0 16.5 14.7
2POCA Pöchlam B/U/R Amt der NÖ
2PURA Purkersdorf B/S/RC Amt der NÖ 15.5 50.0
2SCHA Schwechat I/U/RI Amt der NÖ 2.0 13.0 259 15.5 51.0 16.7 12.5
2SPOA St. Polten B/U/IR Amt der NÖ 3.5 14.0 16.0 55.5 21.3 14.0
2SPVA St. Pölten Verkehr T/U/RC Amt der NÖ
2SRTA Sreithofen B/R/A Amt der NÖ
2STOA Stockerau T/S/CI Amt der NÖ 11.5 12.5 14.7
2SVAA St. Valentin-A1 T/S/IR Amt der NÖ 10.0 63.5 8.0
2TRAA Traismauer B/S/R Amt der NÖ
2TRSA Trasdorf B/S/R Amt der NÖ 3.0 8.0 14.0 14.1
2TUKA Tulbinger Kogel B/R/N Amt der NÖ
2TULA Tulln B/U/R Amt der NÖ 3.0 9.0 12.5 46.0 16.4
2WOLA Wolkersdorf B/R/A Amt der NÖ 7.5 58.5
2ZIEA Ziersdorf B/R/A Amt der NÖ 15.5 60.0 10.9
2ZWEA Zwentendorf B/S/R Amt der NÖ 3.0 9.5 7.5
Region: Oberösterreich SO2 NO2 CO PM10 O3 PM10 PM2,5
Code Name Classification Owner 1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
8h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
24h
µg/m³
1h
µg/m³
3ASEA Asten -/-/- AOL
3BISA Bad-Ischl B/S/RC AOL 8.7 6.6 69.6 10.8 5.7
3BZEA Braunau Zentrum B/S/RCI AOL 1.1 15.3 9.1 55.6 20.0 8.9
3EKRA Enns-Kristein 3 T/R/RA AOL 31.0 245 13.5 18.9 8.8
3ENZA Enzenkirchen -/-/- AOL 61.2
3FEUA Feuerkogel B/R/N-REG AOL 7.0 79.5 1.2 4.4
3GRNA Grunbach B/R/AN AOL 1.5 9.9 8.2 59.6 8.5 8.3
3HAIA Haid -/-/- AOL
3LENA Lenzing I/R/RI AOL
3LEZA Lenzing 2 B/U/RI AOL
3LNWA Linz-Neue Welt B/U/RCI AOL 1.5 25.1 275 13.4 47.0 21.5 11.6
3LRMA Linz-Romerbergtunnel T/U/RC AOL 292 20.3 28.3 16.4
3LSTA Linz-Stadtpark B/U/R AOL 18.9 15.2 53.7 22.4 12.9
3LTUA Linz-24er-Turm T/U/RCI AOL
3RANA Ranshofen 3 -/-/- AOL
3SGAA Steyregg-Au I/S/RI AOL 35.7 1 204 16.4 24.7 13.9
3SCHA Schwand -/-/- AOL
3STEA Steyr B/S/RI AOL 7.1 16.4 6.5
3TRAA Traun B/S/RC AOL 18.1 15.3 51.3 20.0 14.0
3VKLA Vöcklabruck B/S/RCI AOL 1.2 6.7 6.8 15.6 5.4
3WELA Wels B/U/RCI AOL 1.0 20.7 241 13.1 51.1 18.8 8.7
3ZBLA Zobelboden 2 B/R/N AOL 74.5