Tabular Survey 2009
CO
Detailed tabular survey of daily averages at the stations
Situation in the year: 2009
List of measuring programmes:
----- unselected -----
AMUZK, Pha1-Narodni muzeum
AREPA, Pha1-nam. Republiky
ALEGA, Pha2-Legerova (hot spot)
ALIBA, Pha4-Libus
ASMIA, Pha5-Smichov
ARERK, Pha5-Reporyje
ASVOK, Pha5-Svornosti
AMLYA, Pha5-Mlynarka
AALZK, Pha6-Alzirska
ASOKK, Pha8-Sokolovska
AVYNA, Pha9-Vysocany
AJASK, Pha10-Jasminova
ASROM, Pha10-Srobarova
STCSA, Beroun-Certovy schody
SBERA, Beroun
SMBOA, Mlada Boleslav
CCBDA, Ceske Budejovice
CPRAA, Prachatice
CTABA, Tabor
PPLAA, Plzen-Slovany
PPLVA, Plzen-Doubravka
PPLEA, Plzen-stred
PPLRA, Plzen-Roudna
PPLBA, Plzen-Bory
KKVMA, Karlovy Vary
UTEZK, Teplice-ZU
UULDA, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka (hot spot)
UULMA, Usti n.L.-mesto
UULKA, Usti n.L.-Kockov
LLIMA, Liberec-mesto
HHKSA, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady
HHKBA, Hradec Kralove-Brnenska
EPAUA, Pardubice Dukla
EUOPA, Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti
JKOSA, Kosetice
JJIHA, Jihlava
BBNVA, Brno-Uvoz (hot spot)
BBMLA, Brno-Lany
BBMZA, Brno-Zvonarka
BBMVA, Brno-Vystaviste
BBNDA, Brno-stred
BBMSA, Brno-Svatoplukova
MPRRA, Prerov
ZZLNA, Zlin
TOPRA, Ostrava-Privoz
TOCBA, Ostrava-Ceskobratrska (hot spot)
DSCHK, Schwartenberg
DPLAK, Plauen-Sued
DGORK, Goerlitz
OWALA, Walbrzych
OJGOA, Jelenia Gora
Region: Prague
District: Praha 1
AMUZK
, Pha1-Narodni muzeum (IRABS)
AREPA
, Pha1-nam. Republiky (IRABS)
District: Praha 2
ALEGA
, Pha2-Legerova (hot spot) (IRABS)
District: Praha 4
ALIBA
, Pha4-Libus (IRABS)
District: Praha 5
ASMIA
, Pha5-Smichov (IRABS)
ARERK
, Pha5-Reporyje (IRABS)
ASVOK
, Pha5-Svornosti (IRABS)
AMLYA
, Pha5-Mlynarka (IRABS)
District: Praha 6
AALZK
, Pha6-Alzirska (IRABS)
District: Praha 8
ASOKK
, Pha8-Sokolovska (IRABS)
District: Praha 9
AVYNA
, Pha9-Vysocany (IRABS)
District: Praha 10
AJASK
, Pha10-Jasminova (IRABS)
ASROM
, Pha10-Srobarova (IRABS)
Region: Stredocesky
District: Beroun
STCSA
, Beroun-Certovy schody (IRABS)
SBERA
, Beroun (IRABS)
District: Mlada Boleslav
SMBOA
, Mlada Boleslav (IRABS)
Region: Jihocesky
District: Ceske Budejovice
CCBDA
, Ceske Budejovice (IRABS)
District: Prachatice
CPRAA
, Prachatice (IRABS)
District: Tabor
CTABA
, Tabor (IRABS)
Region: Plzensky
District: Plzen-mesto
PPLAA
, Plzen-Slovany (IRABS)
PPLVA
, Plzen-Doubravka (IRABS)
PPLEA
, Plzen-stred (IRABS)
PPLRA
, Plzen-Roudna (IRABS)
PPLBA
, Plzen-Bory (IRABS)
Region: Karlovarsky
District: Karlovy Vary
KKVMA
, Karlovy Vary (IRABS)
Region: Ustecky
District: Teplice
UTEZK
, Teplice-ZU (IRABS)
District: Usti nad Labem
UULDA
, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka (hot spot) (IRABS)
UULMA
, Usti n.L.-mesto (IRABS)
UULKA
, Usti n.L.-Kockov (IRABS)
Region: Liberecky
District: Liberec
LLIMA
, Liberec-mesto (IRABS)
Region: Kralovehradecky
District: Hradec Kralove
HHKSA
, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady (IRABS)
HHKBA
, Hradec Kralove-Brnenska (IRABS)
Region: Pardubicky
District: Pardubice
EPAUA
, Pardubice Dukla (IRABS)
District: Usti nad Orlici
EUOPA
, Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti (IRABS)
Region: Vysocina
District: Pelhrimov
JKOSA
, Kosetice (IRABS)
District: Jihlava
JJIHA
, Jihlava (IRABS)
Region: Jihomoravsky
District: Brno-mesto
BBNVA
, Brno-Uvoz (hot spot) (IRABS)
BBMLA
, Brno-Lany (IRABS)
BBMZA
, Brno-Zvonarka (IRABS)
BBMVA
, Brno-Vystaviste (IRABS)
BBNDA
, Brno-stred (IRABS)
BBMSA
, Brno-Svatoplukova (IRABS)
Region: Olomoucky
District: Prerov
MPRRA
, Prerov (IRABS)
Region: Zlinsky
District: Zlin
ZZLNA
, Zlin (IRABS)
Region: Moravskoslezsky
District: Ostrava-mesto
TOPRA
, Ostrava-Privoz (IRABS)
TOCBA
, Ostrava-Ceskobratrska (hot spot) (IRABS)
Region: Sasko-Chemnitz
District: Aue
DSCHK
, Schwartenberg (IRABS)
District: Plauen
DPLAK
, Plauen-Sued (IRABS)
Region: Sasko-Dresden
District: Gorlitz
DGORK
, Goerlitz (IRABS)
Region: Dolni Slezsko
District: Walbryzski
OWALA
, Walbrzych (IRABS)
District: Jeleniogorski
OJGOA
, Jelenia Gora (IRABS)