NO
Detailed tabular survey of daily averages at the stations
Situation in the year: 2008
Region: Prague
District: Praha 1AREPA, Pha1-nam. Republiky (CHLM) |
District: Praha 2ALEGA, Pha2-Legerova (CHLM)ARIEA, Pha2-Riegrovy sady (CHLM) |
District: Praha 4ALIBA, Pha4-Libus (CHLM)ABRAA, Pha4-Branik (CHLM) |
District: Praha 5ASMIA, Pha5-Smichov (CHLM)ASTOA, Pha5-Stodulky (CHLM) AMLYA, Pha5-Mlynarka (CHLM) |
District: Praha 6AVELA, Pha6-Veleslavin (CHLM)ASUCA, Pha6-Suchdol (CHLM) |
District: Praha 8AKALA, Pha8-Karlin (CHLM)AKOBA, Pha8-Kobylisy (CHLM) |
District: Praha 9AVYNA, Pha9-Vysocany (CHLM) |
District: Praha 10AVRSA, Pha10-Vrsovice (CHLM)APRUA, Pha10-Prumyslova (CHLM) |
Region: Stredocesky
District: BerounSTCSA, Beroun-Certovy schody (CHLM)SBERA, Beroun (CHLM) |
District: KladnoSKLMA, Kladno-stred mesta (CHLM)SKLSA, Kladno-Svermov (CHLM) |
District: KolinSKOAA, Kolin SAZ (CHLM) |
District: MelnikSVELA, Veltrusy (CHLM) |
District: Mlada BoleslavSMBOA, Mlada Boleslav (CHLM) |
District: Praha-vychodSONRA, Ondrejov (CHLM) |
District: PribramSPRIA, Pribram (CHLM) |
Region: Jihocesky
District: Ceske BudejoviceCHVOA, Hojna Voda (CHLM)CCBDA, Ceske Budejovice (CHLM) CCBTA, Ces. Budejovice-Tresn. (CHLM) |
District: PrachaticeCCHUA, Churanov (CHLM)CPRAA, Prachatice (CHLM) |
District: TaborCTABA, Tabor (CHLM) |
Region: Plzensky
District: KlatovyPKLSA, Klatovy soud (CHLM) |
District: Plzen-mestoPPLSA, Plzen-Skvrnany (CHLM)PPLAA, Plzen-Slovany (CHLM) PPLVA, Plzen-Doubravka (CHLM) PPLLA, Plzen-Lochotin (CHLM) PPLEA, Plzen-stred (CHLM) PPLBA, Plzen-Bory (CHLM) PPLRA, Plzen-Roudna (CHLM) |
District: TachovPPRMA, Primda (CHLM) |
Region: Karlovarsky
District: ChebKCHMA, Cheb (CHLM) |
District: Karlovy VaryKKVMA, Karlovy Vary (CHLM) |
District: SokolovKSOVA, Sokolov (CHLM)KPRBA, Prebuz (CHLM) KVITA, Vitkov (CHLM) KSOMA, Sokolov (CHLM) |
Region: Ustecky
District: DecinUVALA, Valdek (CHLM)UDCMA, Decin (CHLM) USNZA, Sneznik (CHLM) |
District: ChomutovUTUSA, Tusimice (CHLM)UDROA, Drouzkovice (CHLM) UCHMA, Chomutov (CHLM) UMEDA, Medenec (CHLM) UNVDA, Nova Viska u Domasina (CHLM) UHOHA, Horni Halze (CHLM) |
District: LitomericeULTTA, Litomerice (CHLM)ULTHK, Litomerice-ZU (CHLM) ULPRA, Libkovice pod Ripem (CHLM) |
District: LounyUZAZA, Zatec (CHLM) |
District: MostURVHA, Rudolice v Horach (CHLM)UMLAA, Mila (CHLM) UHVRA, Havran (CHLM) UMOMA, Most (CHLM) ULOMA, Lom (CHLM) ULIVK, Litvinov (CHLM) UMSOK, Most-ZU (CHLM) UBLZA, Blazim (CHLM) |
District: TepliceUTPMA, Teplice (CHLM)UKOSA, Kostomlaty pod Miles. (CHLM) UKRUA, Krupka (CHLM) UTEMA, Teplice (CHLM) UKVZA, Komari Vizka (CHLM) UTEZK, Teplice-ZU (CHLM) |
District: Usti nad LabemUULDA, Usti n.L.-Vseboricka (hot spot) (CHLM)UUKPM, Usti n.L.-KHS, Pasteurova (CHLM) UULMA, Usti n.L.-mesto (CHLM) UULKA, Usti n.L.-Kockov (CHLM) |
Region: Liberecky
District: Ceska LipaLCLMA, Ceska Lipa (CHLM) |
District: Jablonec nad NisouLJNMA, Jablonec-mesto (CHLM)LSOUA, Sous (CHLM) |
District: LiberecLLIMA, Liberec-mesto (CHLM)LFRUA, Frydlant-Udoli (CHLM) |
Region: Kralovehradecky
District: Hradec KraloveHHKSA, Hr.Kral.-Sukovy sady (CHLM)HHKBA, Hradec Kralove-Brnenska (CHLM) |
District: Rychnov nad KneznouHSERA, Serlich (CHLM) |
District: TrutnovHKRYA, Krkonose-Rychory (CHLM)HTRMA, Trutnov-Mladeznicka (CHLM) |
Region: Pardubicky
District: ChrudimESVRA, Svratouch (CHLM)EHSTA, Hostalovice (CHLM) |
District: PardubiceEPAUA, Pardubice Dukla (CHLM)EPAOA, Pardubice-Rosice (CHLM) |
District: SvitavyESTVA, Svitavy (CHLM) |
District: Usti nad OrliciEUOPA, Usti n.Orl.-Podmesti (CHLM) |
Region: Vysocina
District: PelhrimovJKOSA, Kosetice (CHLM) |
District: Havlickuv BrodJHBSA, Havl.Brod-Smetan.nam. (CHLM) |
District: JihlavaJJIHA, Jihlava (CHLM) |
District: TrebicJTREA, Trebic (CHLM) |
District: Zdar nad SazavouJZNZA, Zdar nad Sazavou (CHLM) |
Region: Jihomoravsky
District: Brno-mestoBBNYA, Brno-Turany (CHLM)BBMVA, Brno-Vystaviste (CHLM) BBMLA, Brno-Lany (CHLM) BBMZA, Brno-Zvonarka (CHLM) BBNDA, Brno-stred (CHLM) BBMSA, Brno-Svatoplukova (CHLM) BBNVA, Brno - Uvoz (CHLM) |
District: BreclavBMISA, Mikulov-Sedlec (CHLM) |
District: HodoninBHODA, Hodonin (CHLM) |
District: ZnojmoBZNOA, Znojmo (CHLM) |
Region: Olomoucky
District: ProstejovMPSTA, Prostejov (CHLM) |
District: JesenikMJESA, Jesenik (CHLM) |
District: OlomoucMOLSA, Olomouc-Smeralova (CHLM) |
District: PrerovMPRRA, Prerov (CHLM) |
Region: Zlinsky
Region: Moravskoslezsky
District: Frydek-MistekTTRKA, Trinec-Kanada (CHLM)TBKRA, Bily Kriz (CHLM) TTROA, Trinec-Kosmos (CHLM) TFMIA, Frydek-Mistek (CHLM) |
District: KarvinaTPEKA, Petrovice u Karvine (CHLM)TCTNA, Cesky Tesin (CHLM) TKAOK, Karvina-OHS (CHLM) TVERA, Vernovice (CHLM) TORVA, Orlova (CHLM) TBOMA, Bohumin (CHLM) TSUNA, Sunychl (CHLM) THARA, Havirov (CHLM) TKARA, Karvina (CHLM) |
District: Novy JicinTSTDA, Studenka (CHLM) |
District: OpavaTOVKA, Opava-Katerinky (CHLM) |
District: Ostrava-mestoTOCBA, Ostrava-Ceskobratrska (hot spot) (CHLM)TOBAK, Ostrava-Bartovice (CHLM) TOMHK, Ostrava-Marianske Hory (CHLM) TOZRA, Ostrava-Zabreh (CHLM) TOFFA, Ostrava-Fifejdy (CHLM) TOPRA, Ostrava - Privoz (CHLM) |
Region: Sasko-Chemnitz
District: AueDSCHK, Schwartenberg (CHLM) |
District: AuerbachDKLIK, Klingenthal (CHLM) |
District: AnnabergDANNA, Annaberg (CHLM) |
District: PlauenDPLAK, Plauen-South (CHLM) |
Region: Sasko-Dresden
District: DipoldiswaldeDZINA, Zinnwald (CHLM) |
District: GorlitzDGORK, Gorlitz (CHLM) |
District: ZittauDZITK, Zittau-ost (CHLM) |
Region: Dolni Slezsko
District: KlodzskiONRUA, Nowa Ruda (CHLM)OCGOA, Czarna Gora (CHLM) |
District: ZgorzeleckiODZIA, Dzialoszyn (CHLM)OZGOA, Zgorzelec (CHLM) |
District: WalbryzskiOWALA, Walbrzych (CHLM) |
District: JeleniogorskiOJGOA, Jelenia_Gora (CHLM)OSKOA, Sniezne Kotly (CHLM) |
District: DzierzoniowskiODZRA, Dzierzonoiw (CHLM) |
District: BoleslawieckiOJELA, Jeleniow (CHLM) |
District: LubanskiOCZIA, Czierniawa (CHLM)OWLEA, Wlen (CHLM) |